Tariff

Home  >>  Tariff

SEASON FIT TARIFF (2019-2020)
(From 16th April to 2nd July 2019 and 21st December 2019 to 3rd January 2020)

Double RoomsNumber of RoomsEPCPMAP
Garden View Room4380045005600
Deluxe Room17450052006300
Studio Room5460053006400
Luxury Room14500057006800
Superior Luxury Room1520059007000
Regal Suite Room2560063007400
Extra Person90012001700
Child 5-12 Years with bed70010001500
Child 5-12 Years (without bed)300500900

OFF-SEASON FIT TARIFF (2019-2020)
(From 3rd July to 20th December 2019 and 4th January 2020 to 15th April 2020)

Double RoomsNumber of RoomsEPCPMAP
Garden View Room5280034004100
Deluxe Room16330039004700
Studio Room5340040004800
Luxury Room14390045005300
Superior Luxury1440052006300
Regal Family Suite2540065007700
Extra Person7009001300
Child 5-12 Years with bed6008001100
Child 5-12 Years (without bed)300400700

The above rates are on double occupancy only

EP = Room only
CP = Room +  Breakfast
MAP = Room +  Breakfast +  Dinner

 

The following taxes will be charged on the above Rack rates:

GSTAs per room tariff
GST5% on Food
Check-in-time1:00 PM
Check-out-time11:00 AM

 

 

 

 

Terms and Conditions

1.All packages are extendable on pro-rata basis as quoted, at the time of Reservation only or subject to availability.
2.No refund for short stay and un-availed facilities.
3.The management reserves the right to alter or withdraw in part or cancel the facilities provided under this package without prior notice.
4.Rates are subject to change without notice.

Cancellations

1.Booking cancelled before 14 days from arrival date will not carry any charge.
2.Booking cancelled 14 days -72 hours prior to the date of arrival will carry 1 night retention.
3.Booking cancelled 72 hrs prior to the date of arrival will carry a 100% retention charge.
4.No Show Policy: A no-show will carry a 100% retention charge.